Sign In / Register Teams Schedule Standings Players Coaches Rankings Statistics Player Rankings Leagues Colleges

View Hitting Stats

NameSchoolIPHRERKBBERA
Lance AlexanderOlathe Northwest59.233161272171.41
Brayden EverettSM West57.067332735163.32
Carson UmphresGreat Bend55.139231667212.02
Chris CoyJunction City52.266413121214.12
Cooper GraceTopeka Hayden52.032201896192.42
Vaughn WellsLawrence52.045291758252.29
Joaquin BanuelosAndover50.23318829151.11
Lincoln UphamJunction City49.152341128101.56
Connor SmithOlathe North49.047381633182.29
Deacon PomeroyShawnee Heights48.241211251111.73
Charlie BarrierKapaun Mt. Carmel48.250251141151.58
Christian RyanBV West47.23215843191.17
Brooks JonesLawrence47.249392851354.11
Remmington MillerDodge City47.242221777142.50
Shane HolmanBishop Carroll47.1471646180.59
Sterling WidmanBV Southwest47.031743440.60
Brett PearcyOlathe Northwest47.033241962252.83
Lukas BoehmKC Piper46.237261936282.85
Antonio MendezLansing46.137141154101.66
Zak SurpriseKC Piper46.151352237233.32
Easton RothMaize46.047211354121.98
Drew StantonWinfield45.083514841187.47
Peyton WhiteAndover45.046281941192.96
Eloy RuelasScott City44.250382229243.45
Michael BraatenAndale44.250402335213.60
Nate PlankintonTopeka High44.216317350.16
Cedrik MartinFort Scott44.144181331192.05
Owen BlaineOttawa44.137211642232.53
Elijah BergTopeka West44.177715228238.21
Merek DavenportTonganoxie44.047382062263.18
Kris HardingChanute43.133161156111.78
Logan BeedeMcPherson43.13515949201.45
James UmbargerLansing43.136261940213.07
Caiden StewartSpring Hill43.039242040283.26
Brayden BorbergSM Northwest43.047282313123.74
Coltin WatkinsGoddard43.02615889141.30
Ben GoodwinSM West43.050301442252.28
Shane NeumerSM Northwest43.051342834174.56
Brady WelkerScott City42.2261257770.82
Landon RowlandParsons42.241281359212.13
Beau PetersonMill Valley42.233141044101.64
Sam SpiegelManhattan42.219843890.66
Ian HarlowLabette County42.240261731182.79
Dakota PringleEudora42.256492029183.28
Jayden MiesPratt42.239171654122.63
Peyton GoschKapaun Mt. Carmel42.137251955293.14
Alex KoelleOlathe North42.134252039283.31
Scott MatzkeOlathe East42.034211136131.83
Cooper TannahillMaize42.03112541130.83
Nolan DreherHays41.225161234172.02
Tristen KapelleBaldwin41.246282236263.70
Corbin SpragueBasehor-Linwood41.145332843174.74
Henry RamboLeavenworth41.13122850181.35
Braden HauschelWashburn Rural41.033201658242.73
Ian RazakMcPherson41.028161551222.56
Dusty BannisterWellington40.233281339242.24
Cole PladsonClay Center40.2311275871.20
Nolan FevurlyMulvane40.126161159201.91
Brooks KappelmannLiberal40.03122869131.40
Michael WinterSM East40.038221044131.75
Kyle GravesFree State39.03614123592.15
Kanoa CobbSM Northwest39.03625821161.44
Parker ClubbMulvane39.0176260160.36
Alec MaldonadoWichita Heights39.031241833193.23
Jordey PierceArkansas City39.041372742264.85
Blaine LarkinFree State38.220121240152.17
Colin RedekerWashburn Rural38.227201646222.90
Christian LawsWichita West38.244282040273.62
Corbin NixHugoton38.268652920175.25
Carter LiezertOlathe East38.135221448242.56
Jackson BarkerSM South38.135292039213.65
Holden MeadowsOlathe East38.13116624131.10
Jace JeffersonAndover Central38.13414624111.10
Trevor McGrawTonganoxie38.134291947293.47
Greg FrazierField Kindley38.159461727153.10
Brady PalmerIndependence38.139431732183.10
Victor ChristalBishop Miege38.01811667231.11
Grady WestphalBlue Valley38.0197559110.92
Colton WilburnWichita West38.049373343156.08
Blake SebastianBV North37.234251550142.79
Max HamiltonOlathe West37.2229960131.67
Kamen SpragueIndependence37.134321945203.56
Cruz PerezKC Turner37.133251753203.19
Carson ShaverLarned37.12012731151.31
Keaton HumphreyBV Northwest36.228211433172.67
Blake OBrienSt. Thomas Aquinas36.229231956273.63
Yogi PurdyAtchison36.228191264132.29
Will BurgerDe Soto36.216101043231.91
Kaden BudkeSalina South36.137312338234.43
Carter RoseSM East36.1291584091.54
Cooper JohnsonHays36.127161225202.31
Hunter BiddingKC Washington36.136171453222.70
Dub ChipmanFort Scott36.131151041131.93
Rhett SmithChanute36.139281946113.66
Landon HainesCircle36.039241648173.11
Dylan ButashGardner-Edgerton36.03218162793.11
Daegen VinduskaRock Creek36.0288753171.36
Ricardo MascorroWyandotte35.245572543284.91
Jed MoodyChapman35.247302134144.12
Grey SandersMulvane35.224201356242.55
Hudson HalsteadDerby35.230312645255.10
Carter BeachBV Northwest35.225151329222.55
Ty MillerOlathe West35.1205530110.99
Colton BoughMaize South35.136211817223.57
Alex SaadLouisburg35.028342236374.40
Ryker ZoellerRock Creek35.0237533101.00
Jasper LoganPaola35.032312041214.00
Jace HumphreySalina South35.029242028244.00
Colton RobertsRose Hill35.025191157232.20
Noah DavisLeavenworth34.246362328234.64
Kyson BeckerAbilene34.234171540183.03
Henry DromeyAugusta34.235241738233.43
Axton BrewerSeaman34.2288528141.01
Hagen WarkinsCampus34.224131235152.42
Ben FreyBishop Miege34.134282123174.28
Cameron MockRose Hill34.134291740233.47
Brayden HenryBuhler34.14121183383.67
Dane ChattamWinfield34.049444140208.44
Hudson ByrdBlue Valley34.027201659193.29
Armani YsacUlysses34.022191266192.47
Cooper SiebenRock Creek33.2278737121.46
Stocton TimbrookAbilene33.2136259140.42
Wrikin ScobeeLyons33.2319832211.66
Haiden PetersonSM North33.2219633111.25
Jeremy JohnsonWichita Southeast33.255554226158.73
Weston LyerlySM East33.225191647243.33
Braeden PrimeauxConcordia33.155412839185.88
Cale FossettSM North33.1241364051.26
Cole AdamsEisenhower33.137272241164.62
Beau PasteurPittsburg33.126311731223.57
Brady HopeLarned33.03322154093.18
Cooper GreeneBishop Miege33.024302141214.45
Jack LarsenSt. James Academy33.040311916204.03
Braxton MartinBishop Carroll33.0197637191.27
Jake HobbsMill Valley32.225131235162.57
Carter GrahamHays32.12013823191.73
Austin OGormanOlathe South32.1241181781.73
Alex VeemanGardner-Edgerton32.12210926241.95
Ethan PowersCampus32.062483714238.09
Max McKennaSM South32.02015640171.31
Berkley TatomAugusta32.033211326192.84
Luke HowardSt. James Academy32.038301436173.06
Kyle McClishKC Sumner31.244363037186.63
Kaleb LingenfelsorBasehor-Linwood31.240292117114.64
Andrew RuxtonEmporia31.231241126202.43
Mitch MeinenArkansas City31.231221216162.65
Andy DeversSt. James Academy31.231211531183.32
Alex NaverreteUlysses31.246262019124.42
Hunter HerrmanGreat Bend31.135291822264.02
Chase LeshEl Dorado31.133311831224.02
Carson HasenbankChapman31.15028142153.13
Barret BolenPratt31.129131037212.23
Mikey BirzerWichita East31.045473618278.13
Dylan PeuserOlathe South31.036201816104.06
Max WhiteDerby30.226281936334.34
Kyler CraftPratt30.23111102772.28
Jayden GoodGardner-Edgerton30.2216424100.91
Jack DavisHutchinson30.23725212594.79
Webb FernPittsburg30.22915112252.51
Brody TorkelsonBasehor-Linwood30.227201625203.65
Lincoln BoyleSt. Thomas Aquinas30.2189526171.14
Noah EdingtonIndependence30.2168729221.60
Cole RickardEl Dorado30.240251735133.88
Easton CarterClearwater30.242392535335.71
Owen CraigClay Center30.224201529123.42
Jackson GoosManhattan30.13526832141.85
Rocco LoffredoFort Scott30.121261836164.15
Brock LubbersRock Creek30.014004280.00
Treyton DesLauriersOlathe West30.015544380.93
Logan SnyderBuhler30.036292422105.60
Eastyn KeelerHutchinson30.027191521163.50
Luke HanahanBV Southwest30.031191521183.50
Anthony MendezKC Sumner30.034282336155.37
Hunter LoethenPaola29.226241430123.30
Will WolfCircle29.230231927144.48
Brody FarthingSalina Central29.227191319213.07
Tucker ThompsonGardner-Edgerton29.2159847141.89
Maddox StevensGoddard29.232191614133.78
Mikey RamseyParsons29.210321947404.48
Ryan RodriguezWichita South29.233633147377.31
Bodie RodriguezSalina Central29.134302027224.77
Pruitt NowlinWamego29.12411633151.43
Brady HowardSalina South29.032171325153.14
Jackson EllisonWichita Heights29.0237439130.97
Caden RiojasDerby29.026131340123.14
Ian BuehlerOlathe South29.032282222205.31
Leonardo HernandezWichita North29.0667454101613.03
Patrick KeehnAndale29.036352229305.31
Zayden MartinezLiberal28.217261447243.42
Duane FilbertTonganoxie28.225191028152.44
Elijah HodgesWichita East28.2254742394710.26
Luke YoungdahlMaize South28.126201728334.20
Preston TrueBV North28.1261291682.22
Carson DouglassEisenhower28.123251629273.95
Kaden KerrEudora28.127191241192.96
William OBarWichita Southeast28.1504743192310.62
Ben GraversonBV North28.125171333103.21
Mack OBarWichita Southeast28.032373020247.50
Lucas CrossSeaman28.021131033152.50
Orlando FloresWichita North28.04246322568.00